Artist Alley List

img
Company/Studio Name Table Assignment
A Case of Random H 16
Alice Holleman D 10
Alternate Universe A 15
Annetti-Spaghetti A 14
AR.GI.BI. Creative Studio D 13,14
Arielle Jovellanos E 7
August Antoinette Illustrations G 8
Beastly Bootique (also known as Trish Dobson Designs) H 12
Beef Jerky Guy D 18
Benwhoski Art A 13
Blucloud Studios D 11
Brownrabbits G 6,7
Byte Size Treasure G 17
c-dra C 17,18
Chain And Fancy D 12
Chainmailicity C 1
Chibicabrat A 11
Chukairi E 3,4
corviday C 11
Cosy & Shy F 6,7
Courtney Vargas G 15
Cross’ Critters G 9
Cryptovolans F 10
Crystal Graziano B 17,18
Curious Octopus D 6,7
Cypri Art B 10
DreamCrane Studios F 11
Dumpling Heart F 12
DUST + HALOS A 6
Eattoast Studio F 8
Eli Hoyt C 12
FalseDelusion A 5
Freeze-Ex C 12
FrostNight Forge D 4,5
frudoodles H 15
Geeks Next Door F 2
Grandma Thunderpants A 8
HighWireCats D 17
HYDRAJEN E 17
I of II G 18
Jaisamp B 1
Janet Sung E 9
Joanna Estep H 5
Just Fur Kicks E 12,13
kakimari H 10
Kandiman’s Cyber SuPplies A 4
Kawaii Atama G 13,14
Kayci Kreations E 11
Kaysha Siemens E 5
Kecky H 6
KendraJK G 11
Komorebisan A 17
Kopes Kreations H19
L.G. Ransom : Author with Haven Publishing A 12
Lacrimode C 13
Laura Illustrates A 7
Laura Wang B 13
Lil’ UFO! B 2
Lock & Key Curiosities H 8
Looni Loli Designs E8
Lucidsky B 14,15
LuckySquidStudios E 16
Made by Bing F 5
Magical Tea Time G 12
Manifested Dreams F 15
Mayuiki E 1
meltydream B 19
Mink Works C 19
Mintandapple C 6
Mochi Oni C 20
Monica L Knighton, Illustration H 17
Monster Hunk A1
MyNameIsMad Comics B 20
Newsha Ghasemi F 16,17
NiandNi H 3
Nightengale Needles E 10
Non Dairy Confectionery G 5
Onelani B 16
Opia F 18
Parliamentary Perch D 9
Pink Sweets Creations B 4
Polkadot Cute C 2
Puvithel D 3
Radtastical B 5
Rana Gainer H 20
RBT Designs B 3
Relemenopy A 10
Sam Neukirch C 3
sayriin H 14
Sean Donnan Art G 3,4
Shauna Draws E 18
Sister Claire A 3
Skimlines drawings and pottery D 15,16
SkipperWing Productions F 20
smashpansy G 19
Spinnerette H 13
Steam powered arts E 2
StudioBliz C 4,5
Sugarmints H 1
Surf Dog Art C 16
Syppah’s Cute Creations F 19
TakoYume G 1
Tangent Artists G 16
Tangled Beasties Studios C 9
tasobi F 9
TBD E8
Technoangel Studios H 18
tender hooks D 2
The Hand of Glory H 9
Tifany Gonzalez H 4
TsaoShin E 14,15
Tsukki Parade A 9
Tsulala A 2
Tulpa Works D 8
Typohime G 10
Unique Creations by Amy H 2
Usagi Artcafe F 13,14
USAGIS B 9
Vanessa Bettencourt Art A 16
VBN F 1
violinbox G 2
Vtas H 7
War Pony Sweater Forge C 10
Wayward Studios D 1
Weeb Trash C 14,15
West’s Custom Creations B 11
Whinges B 6
Yiko’s Castle G 20
Yummy Suika H 11
zearyu B 7,8
Zetallis & Onsta C 7,8
ZJ Bickel E 6
Zooguu F 3,4