Cosplay Meetup Coordination Schedule

img

FRIDAY

Balcony Right Gazebo Fountain
TIME FANDOM TIME FANDOM TIME FANDOM
11:00 – 11:30 am   11:00 – 11:30 am Black Japanese Fashion 11:00 – 11:30 am Danganronpa
11:30 – 12:00 pm Sword Art Online 11:30 – 12:00 pm Love Live 11:30 – 12:00 pm Pirates (in Games, Media, and History)
12:00 – 12:30 pm   12:00 – 12:30 pm Mystic Messenger 12:00 – 12:30 pm Sally Face
12:30 – 1:00 pm Bungo Stray Dogs 12:30 – 1:00 pm Furry / Fursuit 12:30 – 1:00 pm
1:00 – 1:30 pm When They Cry Series (Higurashi, Umineko, and Ciconia No Naku Koro Ni) 1:00 – 1:30 pm Reserved for Small Groups and Individuals. Line up begins 5 minutes prior to start. 1:00 – 1:30 pm Persona
1:30 – 2:00 pm   1:30 – 2:00 pm 1:30 – 2:00 pm RWBY
2:00 – 2:30 pm Hetalia 2:00 – 2:30 pm FromSoftware Games 2:00 – 2:30 pm Cosplay Met Gala
2:30 – 3:00 pm   2:30 – 3:00 pm POC Cosplayers 2:30 – 3:00 pm
3:00 – 3:30 pm   3:00 – 3:30 pm Lore Olympus 3:00 – 3:30 pm The Adventure Zone 
3:30 – 4:00 pm   3:30 – 4:00 pm Disney 3:30 – 4:00 pm
4:00 – 4:30 pm   4:00 – 4:30 pm Seven Deadly Sins 4:00 – 4:30 pm Demon Slayer (Kimetsu no Yaiba)
4:30 – 5:00 pm   4:30 – 5:00 pm BioWare 4:30 – 5:00 pm
5:00 – 5:30 pm Yakuza (Ryu Ga Gotoku) 5:00 – 5:30 pm Reserved for Small Groups and Individuals. Line up begins 5 minutes prior to start. 5:00 – 5:30 pm General Cosplay
5:30 – 6:00 pm Darling in the Franxx 5:30 – 6:00 pm 5:30 – 6:00 pm SheRa and the Princesses of Power
6:00 – 6:30 pm   6:00 – 6:30 pm A Historically Black Cosplay Shoot 6:00 – 6:30 pm Kingdom Hearts
6:30 – 7:00 pm BanG Dream! 6:30 – 7:00 pm Promare 6:30 – 7:00 pm
7:00 – 7:30 pm Kigurumi 7:00 – 7:30 pm Sailor Moon 7:00 – 7:30 pm Super Smash Bros.
7:30 – 8:00 pm   7:30 – 8:00 pm DRAMAtical Murder 7:30 – 8:00 pm Fire Emblem PJ Party
8:00 – 8:30 pm Hazbin Hotel 8:00 – 8:30 pm Final Fantasy 8:00 – 8:30 pm Valentine’s Day Card Swap
8:30 – 9:00 pm   8:30 – 9:00 pm 8:30 – 9:00 pm Avatar: The Last Airbender/The Legend of Korra

SATURDAY

Balcony Right Gazebo Fountain
TIME FANDOM TIME FANDOM TIME FANDOM
11:00 – 11:30 am   11:00 – 11:30 am The Dragon Prince 11:00 – 11:30 am League of Legends
11:30 – 12:00 pm   11:30 – 12:00 pm Seven Deadly Sins 11:30 – 12:00 pm
12:00 – 12:30 pm Hypnosis Mic: Division Rap Battle 12:00 – 12:30 pm Fallout  12:00 – 12:30 pm Pokemon
12:30 – 1:00 pm Danganronpa 12:30 – 1:00 pm VOCALOID and Vocal Synthesizers 12:30 – 1:00 pm
1:00 – 1:30 pm Dr. Stone 1:00 – 1:30 pm Reserved for Small Groups and Individuals. Line up begins 5 minutes prior to start. 1:00 – 1:30 pm Jojo’s Bizarre Adventure
1:30 – 2:00 pm Miraculous Ladybug 1:30 – 2:00 pm 1:30 – 2:00 pm
2:00 – 2:30 pm Doki Doki Literature Club 2:00 – 2:30 pm Kuroshitsuji (Black Butler) 2:00 – 2:30 pm Fire Emblem
2:30 – 3:00 pm Xeno Series 2:30 – 3:00 pm Bungo Stray Dogs 2:30 – 3:00 pm
3:00 – 3:30 pm Magic: the Gathering 3:00 – 3:30 pm Legend of Zelda 3:00 – 3:30 pm Ensemble Stars
3:30 – 4:00 pm Yu-Gi-Oh! (All Series) 3:30 – 4:00 pm Sakizou Artworks 3:30 – 4:00 pm
4:00 – 4:30 pm Chubrub Meetup 4:00 – 4:30 pm Overwatch 4:00 – 4:30 pm Tokusatsu
4:30 – 5:00 pm Disney 4:30 – 5:00 pm X-Men 4:30 – 5:00 pm Touhou Project
5:00 – 5:30 pm Stephen King’s IT 5:00 – 5:30 pm Reserved for Small Groups and Individuals. Line up begins 5 minutes prior to start. 5:00 – 5:30 pm Fate Series
5:30 – 6:00 pm Sailor Moon 5:30 – 6:00 pm 5:30 – 6:00 pm
6:00 – 6:30 pm Sally Face 6:00 – 6:30 pm Borderlands 6:00 – 6:30 pm My Hero Academia
6:30 – 7:00 pm Hazbin Hotel 6:30 – 7:00 pm Granblue Fantasy 6:30 – 7:00 pm
7:00 – 7:30 pm Anime Magical Girls 7:00 – 7:30 pm Castlevania 7:00 – 7:30 pm Mo Dao Zu Shi
7:30 – 8:00 pm Hypnosis Microphone 7:30 – 8:00 pm Critical Role 7:30 – 8:00 pm Fairy Tale
8:00 – 8:30 pm Devil May Cry 8:00 – 8:30 pm The Umbrella Academy 8:00 – 8:30 pm Steven Universe
8:30 – 9:00 pm Super Smash Brothers / Nintendo PJ Party 8:30 – 9:00 pm   8:30 – 9:00 pm
9:00 – 9:30 pm   9:00 – 9:30 pm   9:00 – 9:30 pm Katsucon 21+ FB Group

SUNDAY

Balcony Right Gazebo Fountain
TIME FANDOM TIME FANDOM TIME FANDOM
11:00 – 11:30 am   11:00 – 11:30 am   11:00 – 11:30 am  
11:30 – 12:00 pm   11:30 – 12:00 pm Uta no Prince-sama 11:30 – 12:00 pm Star Wars
12:00 – 12:30 pm   12:00 – 12:30 pm Ancient Magus Bride 12:00 – 12:30 pm
12:30 – 1:00 pm   12:30 – 1:00 pm Farming Games (Harvest Moon, Rune Factory, Stardew Valley, etc) 12:30 – 1:00 pm Pokemon
1:00 – 1:30 pm   1:00 – 1:30 pm Seven Deadly Sins 1:00 – 1:30 pm  
1:30 – 2:00 pm   1:30 – 2:00 pm Magi: Labyrinth of Magic 1:30 – 2:00 pm Critical Role
2:00 – 2:30 pm   2:00 – 2:30 pm The Adventure Zone 2:00 – 2:30 pm Game of Thrones
2:30 – 3:00 pm   2:30 – 3:00 pm Nanbaka 2:30 – 3:00 pm Homestuck